ParrotARC

Parrot Amateur Radio Club WB4IRD

Parrot Amateur Radio Club

When all else fails we're still talking!

Join Parrot ARC
Member Dues
Member Login
Contact Us

$0.00
0

South Florida Repeaters

Weekly Announcements:

South Florida Nets:

CItyFrequencyOffsetTone
Aventura147.210+0.6103.5
Aventura442.250+5114.8
Aventura443.150+5107.2
Aventura443.800+5131.8
Boca Raton145.290-0.6110.9
Boca Raton146.820-0.6110.9
Boca Raton442.875+5110.9
Boca Raton444.700+5123
Boca Raton444.750+5110.9
Boynton Beach147.225+0.6107.2
Boynton Beach443.100+5110.9
Boynton Beach443.825+5110.9
Boynton Beach444.250+588.5
Boynton Beach444.650+5127.3
Coral Springs145.270-0.6110.9
Coral Springs146.655-0.6131.8
Coral Springs444.575+5131.8
Dania Beach146.640-0.6103.5
Dania Beach443.250+5103.5
Davie443.675+5131.8
Delray Beach443.300+5107.2
Delray Beach147.105+0.6110.9
Delray Beach441.425+5103.5
Delray Beach444.425+5110.9
Delray Beach444.925+5110.9
Disaster145.290-0.6110.9
Disaster145.320-0.688.5
Disaster145.330-0.688.5
Disaster145.340-0.688.5
Disaster145.440-0.688.5
Disaster146.6250110.9
Disaster146.670-0.6110.9
Disaster146.670-0.6110.9
Disaster146.880-0.6110.9
Disaster147.225+0.6107.2
Disaster149.3900110.9
Disaster-S146.550088.5
Disaster-S146.5800.6110.9
Disaster-S147.540088.5
East Coast Reflector444.150+588.5
Fort Lauderdale146.910-0.6110.9
Fort Lauderdale147.330+0.6103.5
Fort Lauderdale442.550+5131.8
Fort Lauderdale444.050+588.5
Fort Lauderdale444.050+5100
Fort Lauderdale444.800+594.8
Fort Lauderdale444.825+5110.9
Fort Lauderdale146.790-0.688.5
Fort Lauderdale146.775-0.6107.2
Fort Pierce147.240+0.6107.2
Fort Pierce444.600+5107.2
Hollywood145.210-0.6107.2
Hollywood147.030+0.6103.5
Hollywood147.180+0.691.5
Hollywood444.175+5107.2
Hollywood444.550+588.5
Jupiter444.550+5110.9
Jupiter146.625-0.6110.9
Jupiter146.715-0.6110.9
Jupiter146.730-0.6110.9
Jupiter444.225+5110.9
Lake Worth444.850+5110.9
Lantana443.975+5110.9
Loxahatchee444.300+5110.9
Loxahatchee444.350+5110.9
Margate444.025+5107.2
Miami147.135+0.6127.3
Miami145.170-0.6141.3
Miami145.230-0.6110.9
Miami145.250-0.6110.9
Miami145.280-0.688.5
Miami145.390-0.688.5
Miami145.410-0.6110.9
Miami145.430-0.688.5
Miami145.450-0.694.8
Miami145.450-0.694.8
Miami145.470-0.688.5
Miami146.700-0.6156.7
Miami146.700-0.6156.7
Miami146.760-0.688.5
Miami146.805-0.6110.9
Miami146.850-0.691.5
Miami146.895-0.6100
Miami146.955-0.6110.9
Miami147.000-0.694.8
Miami147.060+0.6103.5
Miami147.150+0.694.8
Miami147.240+0.694.8
Miami147.300+0.688.5
Miami147.360+0.694.8
Miami147.375+0.6118.8
Miami442.025+5100
Miami442.075+588.5
Miami442.100+588.5
Miami442.150+594.8
Miami442.175+588.5
Miami442.275+588.5
Miami442.325+5156.7
Miami442.350+5103.5
Miami442.375+5103.5
Miami442.475+594.8
Miami442.525+588.5
Miami442.625+5103.5
Miami442.650+594.8
Miami442.725+588.5
Miami443.225+594.8
Miami443.425+594.8
Miami443.450+5110.9
Miami443.550+5146.2
Miami443.600+5127.3
Miami443.925+5110.9
Miami444.200+594.8
Miami444.225+588.5
Miami444.275+594.8
Miami444.325+5156.7
Miami444.350+5103.5
Miami444.500+5127.3
Miami444.525+5114.8
Miami444.625+597.4
Miami444.775+588.5
Miami444.975+5179.9
Miramar444.100+5103.5
Okeechobee147.090+0.6100
Okeechobee147.195+0.6100
Oakland Park147.330+0.6103.5
Pembroke Pines444.750+5110.9
Plantation147.210+0.6131.8
Plantation147.4800110.9
Plantation443.200+588.5
Pompano442.500+5110.9
Pompano146.610-0.6110.9
Parkland145.110-0.6110.9
Port St Lucie146.925-0.6107.2
Port St Lucie146.955-0.6107.2
Port St Lucie147.015+0.6107.2
Port St Lucie147.345+0.6107.2
Port St Lucie443.475+5107.2
Port St Lucie443.650+588.5
Port St Lucie444.000+5123
Port St Lucie444.150+5107.2
Sarasota145.130-0.6100
Sarasota145.250-0.688.5
Sarasota146.730-0.6100
Sarasota146.775-0.677
Sarasota146.805-0.6100
Sarasota146.910-0.6100
Sarasota146.970-0.6136.5
Sarasota147.120+0.6136.5
Sarasota147.300+0.6141.3
Sarasota147.390+0.6100
Sarasota442.050+5100
Sarasota442.150+594.8
Sarasota444.550+5141.3
Sarasota444.625+577
Sarasota444.925+5100
SARNET442.850+5110.9
Simplex146.430088.5
Simplex146.475088.5
Simplex146.520088.5
Simplex146.535088.5
Simplex146.550088.5
Simplex146.565088.5
Simplex146.730-0.688.5
Simplex147.405088.5
Simplex147.420088.5
Simplex147.435088.5
Simplex147.495088.5
Simplex147.510088.5
Simplex147.525088.5
Simplex147.540088.5
Simplex147.570088.5
Simplex147.585088.5
Sunshine Ranches441.975+5110.9
Sunrise Ranches442.575+5103.5
Sunrise443.050+5110.9
Sunrise443.050+588.5
Vero Beach145.130-0.6107.2
Vero Beach145.310-0.6107.2
Vero Beach146.640-0.6107.2
Vero Beach444.725+5107.2
Vero Beach444.850+5107.2
Wellington147.045+0.6110.9
Wellington442.050+5103.5
Wellington442.675+5131.8
West Palm Beach145.825088.5
West Palm Beach146.670-0.6110.9
West Palm Beach146.715-0.6123
West Palm Beach146.970-0.6162.2
West Palm Beach147.075+0.6110.9
West Palm Beach147.285+0.6103.5
West Palm Beach437.800088.5
West Palm Beach444.125+594.8
West Palm Beach444.125+5107.2
West Palm Beach444.375+594.8

Fox Hunt/POTA Event
April 20th

Markham Park Broward Florida
Markham Park Broward Florida

Everyone Welcome!

Bring Your Station And Make Contacts
Click Here: Lunch RSVP            
Click Here: POTA Event Details

This will close in 20 seconds

error: Content is protected !!
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop